Colm Wilkinson

Colm Wilkinson
Aliases
C.T. Wilkinson
Born
June 5, 1944
Country
Ireland
IPI
00065096370
Comments
Dublin-born singer and actor, particularly known for his roles in musical theatre. Wilkinson has lived in Toronto, Ontario since 1989.
Family
Aaron Wilkinson Son
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk