Václav Hybš

Václav Hybš
Aliases
Orchestr Václava Hybše
Václav Hybš se svým orchestrem
Václav Hybš s orchestrem
Born
June 3, 1935
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Czech trumpetist, conductor and arranger. Born in Police nad Metují (eastern Bohemia).
Buy

Meta

Added by dudek

Popular Covers by Václav Hybš