Discover

Artist

Ray Drummond

Ray Drummond
Aliases
Ray Drummond Quintet
Born
November 23, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00085478338
Comments
Jazz bassist and professor of jazz.
Member of
The Drummonds

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ray Drummond