Search

Artist

Christian Escoudé

Christian Escoudé
Aliases
Christian Escoude Octet ‎
Christian Escoude Quartet
Christian Escoudé Trio
Born
September 23, 1947
Country
France
Comments
Gypsy swing guitarist.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals