Eila Pellinen

Eila Pellinen
Aliases
Eila Reima
Born
August 6, 1938
Died
April 10, 1977
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop singer from Sulkava in south-eastern Finland.
Buy

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eila Pellinen