Discover

Artist

Frank Mantooth

Frank Mantooth
Aliases
Frank Mantooth Jazz Orchestra
Born
April 11, 1947
Died
January 30, 2004
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist, composer, arranger and teacher. Mantooth was particularly known for his big band charts.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Frank Mantooth