Search

Artist

Lisa Ono

Lisa Ono
Aliases
小野リサ
Born
July 29, 1962
Country
Japan
Comments
Born in Brazil, but she moved to Japan with her family when she was ten.
Family
Hélio Celso Husband

Meta

Added by Quentin