Luis Guglielmi

Luis Guglielmi
Aliases
Louiguy
Real name
Louis Guglielmi
Born
April 3, 1916
Died
April 4, 1991
Country
Spain
IPI
00012918698
00018565671
Comments
Catalan musician of Italian ancestry and composer, particularly of film scores.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis