Search

Artist

Lorie Line

Lorie Line
Aliases
Lorie Line and Her Pop Chamber Orchestra
Born
1958
Country
United States
Comments
Chamber pop/New Age/easy listening pianist. Line also writes and arranges music and has published close to 30 books of sheet music.
Family
Kendall Line Daughter

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Lorie Line