Johnny Devlin

Johnny Devlin
Aliases
Johnny Devlin and The Devils
Johnny Devlin and His Devils
Johnny Devlin with Chorus and Orchestra
Johnny Devlin with The Devils
Johnny Devlin with The Three-D's
Real name
John Lockett Devlin
Born
May 11, 1938
Country
New Zealand
Comments
New Zealand's first major rock 'n' roll star.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Johnny Devlin