Search

Artist

Claude Ciari

Claude Ciari
Aliases
Claude Ciari et ses guitares
كلود سياري
Born
February 11, 1944
Country
France
Comments
Guitarist born in Nice to Japanese parents
Member of
Les Satellites

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Claude Ciari