Search

Artist

Fred Hellerman

Fred Hellerman
Aliases
Bob Hill
Fred Brooks
Born
May 13, 1927
Died
September 1, 2016
Country
United States
IPI
00013771699 7 works
Member of
The Weavers
Related
Paul Campbell

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat