Search

Artist

Su Kramer

Su Kramer
Aliases
Gudrun Kramer
Real name
Gudrun Kramer
Born
March 24, 1946
Country
Germany
IPI
00073058189 2 works
Comments
Vocalist, mainly for Schlager, musical, disco and pop

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Su Kramer