Discover

Artist

Muska

Muska
Aliases
Muska & Hot Dogs
Real name
Marija Babitzin
Born
June 28, 1952
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer
Family
Kirka Brother
Anna Babitzin Sister
Sammy Babitzin Brother
Ykä Babitzin Brother

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis