Search

Artist

José Guardiola

José Guardiola
Aliases
Jose Guardiola
José Guardiola acomp. orquesta
José Guardiola y su conjunto
José Guardiola y su orquesta
Josep Guardiola
Real name
José Guardiola Díaz de Rada
Born
October 22, 1930
Died
April 9, 2012
Country
Spain
Comments
Singer of popular music, who sang in Spanish and Catalan
Family
Rosa Mary Daughter
Related
Alexia [ES]

Meta

Added by nikitoz555