Search

Artist

Shirley Gunter

Shirley Gunter
Aliases
Shirley Gunter and The Queens
Born
1934
Country
United States
Comments
Rhythm & Blues singer, born in Kansas and raised in Los Angeles.
Family
Cornel Gunter Brother

Meta

Added by SlimD