Search

Artist

Nat Vincent

Nat Vincent
Aliases
Ekko Whelan
Real name
Nathaniel Hawthorne Vincent
Born
November 6, 1889
Died
June 1979
Country
United States
IPI
00032127230 8 works
Comments
Songwriter from Kansas City, Missouri
Member of
The Happy Chappies

Meta

Added by SlimD