Johnny Young [1]

Johnny Young [1]
Aliases
Johnnie Young
Johnny Young and Kompany
Real name
Johnny Benjamin de Jong
Born
March 12, 1947
Country
Australia
Comments
Johnny Young was born in the Netherlands but moved with his family to Perth, Western Australia when he was a young boy. He is a singer, songwriter and radio/television personality.
Buy

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Johnny Young [1]