Discover

Artist

Uwe Schmidt

Uwe Schmidt
Aliases
Atom™
Lassigue Bendthaus
LB
Señor Coconut
Señor Coconut and His Orchestra
Señor Coconut y su conjunto
Born
August 27, 1968
Country
Germany
Comments
Electronic music songwriter, producer and musician.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Uwe Schmidt