Search

Artist

Bernd Simon

Bernd Simon
Aliases
Simon Butterfly
Real name
Bernd Cornelius Simon
Born
August 24, 1946
Died
November 27, 2017
Country
Germany
IPI
00028771858 4 works
Comments
Singer, music producer and voice actor born in Hamburg, Germany.
Family
Pat Simon Sister
Hans-Arno Simon Father
Andreas Simon Brother
Bettina Simon Sister

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals