Discover

Artist

Susan Krebs

Susan Krebs
Aliases
The Susan Krebs Band
The Susan Krebs Group
Born
1947
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and jazz vocalist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Susan Krebs