Kyohei Tsutsumi

Kyohei Tsutsumi
Aliases
筒美 京平
Real name
Eikichi Watanabe
Born
May 28, 1940
Country
Japan
Comments
Legendary composer, record producer, musician and arranger. Over the past five decades, the songs he wrote have sold over 76 million units in Japan only.
Buy

Added by Quentin