Discover

Artist

Jimmy Oden

Jimmy Oden
Aliases
Poor Boy
St. Louis Jimmy
Real name
James Burke Oden
Born
June 26, 1903
Died
December 30, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00022746300
Comments
Blues vocalist and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals