Search

Artist

Guitar Slim

Guitar Slim
Aliases
Eddie (Guitar Slim) Jones
Guitar Slim and His Band
Real name
Eddie Jones
Born
December 10, 1926
Died
February 7, 1959
Country
United States
IPI
00057501979 18 works
Affiliation
BMI

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Guitar Slim