Discover

Artist

James Harman [US1]

James Harman [US1]
Aliases
James Harman Band
James Harman Band and Buddies
Real name
James Gary Harman
Born
June 8, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00140200055
Comments
Blues harmonica player, singer, and songwriter
Related
Gene Taylor

Meta

Added by Canary