Clive Langer

Clive Langer
Aliases
Clive Langer & The Boxes
Born
June 19, 1954
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00012712527
Comments
Guitarist, songwriter and music producer.
Related
Bette Bright Member of The Illuminations
Buy

Meta

Added by koan

Popular Covers by Clive Langer