Emanuela Gubinelli

Emanuela Gubinelli
Aliases
Taleesa
Born
November 19, 1971
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer born in Matelica, Macerata, whose resume is full of inventions about her origins. She has recorded under numerous aliases.
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Emanuela Gubinelli