Discover

Artist

Alyssa Bernal

Alyssa Bernal
Aliases
Alyssa [US2]
Real name
Alyssa Brianne Bernal
Born
December 22, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Pop vocalist and guitarist. She is a popular YouTube artist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Alyssa Bernal