Discover

Artist

Gro Anita

Gro Anita
Aliases
Gro Anita Schønn
Real name
Gro Anita Schønn
Born
January 28, 1950
Died
April 24, 2001
Country
Norway
Comments
Pop singer and actress.
Member of
Sandie and The Shakeman Singer (as Sandie)
Family
Terje Fjærn Husband

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Gro Anita