Discover

Artist

Tammi Terrell

Tammi Terrell
Aliases
Tammy Montgomery
Real name
Thomasina Winifred Montgomery
Born
April 29, 1945
Died
March 16, 1970
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Tammi Terrell