Discover

Artist

Lena Andersson

Lena Andersson
Aliases
Lena [SE]
Real name
Lena Marianne Anderrson
Born
April 11, 1955
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer discovered by Stig Anderson at the age of 15 (no family relations). She represented Sweden at the 1972 Eurovision Song Contest.
Related
Stig Anderson Manager

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lena Andersson