Discover

Artist

Jeff Dahl

Jeff Dahl
Aliases
Jeff Dahl Group
Jeff Dahl Trio
Born
1955
Country
United States
Member of
Angry Samoans Vocals (1980-1981)
Motherfucker 666
Related labels
Ultra Under Records   founded by Dahl

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jeff Dahl