Discover

Artist

Teddy Robin

Teddy Robin
Aliases
Teddy Robin & The Playboys
關維鵬
Real name
Wai-pang Kwan
Born
March 2, 1945
Country
Hong Kong
Comments
Singer, actor, composer, director.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Teddy Robin