Search

Artist

John Allred [US1]

John Allred [US1]
Aliases
John Allred Quartet
Born
1962
Country
United States
Comments
Allred plays Dixieland and other jazz forms on trombone, tuba and euphonium. Allred is both a performing and studio musician.
Member of
The Vaché & Allred & Metz Family Jazz Band Trombone
Family
Bill Allred Father

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One