Chelsia Chan

Chelsia Chan
Aliases
Chen Qiu Xia
陈 秋霞
Born
November 12, 1957
Country
Hong Kong
Comments
Pop singer-songwriter and actress.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Chelsia Chan