Search

Artist

Tito Guízar

Tito Guízar
Aliases
Tito Guizar
Tito Guizar con guitarras
Tito Guízar con orquesta de salón
Tito Guizar with Guitar Accompaniment
Tito Guízar with Orchestra
Real name
Federico Arturo Guízar Tolentino
Born
April 8, 1908
Died
December 24, 1999
Country
Mexico
IPI
00012992488 1 work
Affiliation
SACM
Comments
Singer and actor
Family
Pepe Guízar Nephew
Nenette Noriega Wife

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tito Guízar