Discover

Artist

George Thorogood

George Thorogood
Aliases
George Thorogood and The Destroyers
George Thorogood & The Destroyers
Born
February 24, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00136591955
Comments
Blues, rock, and blues/rock guitarist and vocalist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by George Thorogood