Frank Cordell

Frank Cordell
Aliases
Frank Cordell and His Orchestra
Born
June 1, 1918
Died
July 6, 1980
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Composer, arranger and conductor.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Originals