Search

Artist

Roy Hogsed

Roy Hogsed
Aliases
Roy Hogsed and the Rainbow Riders
Roy Hogsed Trio
Born
December 24, 1919
Died
March 13, 1978
Country
United States
Comments
Country music and rockabilly singer.

Meta

Added by Bastien