Discover

Artist

Lord Tanamo

Lord Tanamo
Aliases
Lord Tamamo
Real name
Joseph Abraham Gordon
Born
October 2, 1934
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00012360827
Comments
Legendary singer from the calypso and ska era.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals