Search

Artist

Patrick Zabé

Patrick Zabé
Aliases
Patrick Zabe
Real name
Jean-Marie Rusk
Born
December 12, 1943
Country
Canada

Meta

Added by Gatalin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Patrick Zabé