Discover

Artist

Roy Head

Roy Head
Aliases
Roy Head and The Traits
The Traits
Real name
Roy Kent Head
Born
September 1, 1941
Country
United States
IPI
00013660316
00040520922
Comments
Singer and songwriter,

Meta

Added by Bastien