Discover

Artist

Gidget Gein

Gidget Gein
Aliases
Brad Stewart [1]
Real name
Bradley Mark Stewart
Born
September 11, 1969
Died
October 8, 2008
Country
United States
IPI
00241671679
Comments
Bassist, songwriter and co-founder of the band Marilyn Manson.

Meta

Added by Mop66