Search

Artist

Barbara Mandrell

Barbara Mandrell
Aliases
Barbara Mandrell and Friends
Born
December 25, 1948
Country
United States
Comments
Country music singer and musician
Family
Louise Mandrell sister

Meta

Added by Bastien