Discover

Artist

Rock-Jerry

Rock-Jerry
Aliases
Jerry and His Masters
Rock-Jerry and His Masters
Real name
Kaj Alvar Järnström
Born
June 30, 1943
Country
Finland
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer and guitarist in the 1960s. He also played small parts in two Finnish musical movies: Iskelmäkaruselli pyörii (1960) and Tähtisumua (1961).
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Rock-Jerry