Discover

Artist

Leo Friman

Leo Friman
Aliases
Freeman
Real name
Leo Christer Friman
Born
September 14, 1951
Country
Finland
IPI
00089358327
Comments
Pop singer-songwriter and guitarist.
Member of
Menneisyyden Vangit

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Leo Friman