Discover

Artist

Jen Chapin

Jen Chapin
Aliases
Jen Chapin & Rosetta Trio
Real name
Jennifer Elspeth Chapin
Born
June 8, 1971
Country
United States
Comments
Singer.
Family
Harry Chapin Father
Sandra Chapin Mother

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Jen Chapin