Discover

Artist

Victor Assis Brasil

Victor Assis Brasil
Aliases
Victor Assis Brasil Quarteto
Born
August 25, 1945
Died
April 24, 1981
Country
Brazil
IPI
00212267403
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and composer.
Family
João Carlos Assis Brasil Twin brother

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Victor Assis Brasil