Discover

Artist

Frankie Miller

Frankie Miller
Aliases
The Frankie Miller Band
Real name
Francis John Miller
Born
November 2, 1949
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00065383270
00065390569
Comments
Scottish rock singer and songwriter from Glasgow.
Member of
The Rumbledown Band

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#34595 nibbles 2007-08-06 22:57:15 UTC processed 2012-07-21 16:13:11 UTC by walt

Forum topics

Topic Board Started by Replies Last message
Artists who have covered their songs unread Discussion Simon 16 2018-02-19 14:45:34 UTC by jojo