Discover

Artist

Edwin Rutten

Edwin Rutten
Aliases
Edwin Rutten and The Gold Coast Combo
Real name
Edwin Alexander Maria Rutten
Born
January 11, 1943
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Actor, vocalist and free jazz drummer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa